Celtics Team Page Team Name: Boston Celtics
Historical Record: (3997-3089)
Win Rating: 56
Years in Playoffs: 65
Championships: 4
Current Record (19-15)
Current Streak: W-5
Enh. Standings Player Stats Team Schedule
Roster Management Lineup Management Trade Block Management
Team Salaries Position Management Trade Management

Team News (Edit) Trade Block (Edit) Upcoming Picks Team Settings
    Celtics 2094  1st
Celtics 2094  2nd
Celtics 2095  1st
Celtics 2095  2nd
Celtics 2096  1st
Celtics 2096  2nd
 
Resolution:
Charts:
Prg. Stats:
Final Scores:

Last 7 Games
DayHomeAwayRecap
49Celtics76ersBoxscore
48CelticsNetsBoxscore
47PacersCelticsBoxscore
46CelticsHawksBoxscore
45HawksCelticsBoxscore
44CelticsThunderBoxscore
Next 7 Games
DayHomeMatchupAway
50Celtics (19-15)MatchupMagic (12-21)
51Heat (8-30)MatchupCeltics (19-15)
52Bucks (22-14)MatchupCeltics (19-15)
53Mavericks (11-20)MatchupCeltics (19-15)
54Celtics (19-15)MatchupWizards (20-11)
55Kings (16-16)MatchupCeltics (19-15)
56Thunder (17-18)MatchupCeltics (19-15)

NameHgtWgtAgeExpPosISOSHNDFRBSalary (* Exception)
Xavier Hurst6'11''3063211C7630277072$1,250,000
Riley Lapchick7'0''320297C8636155070$778,350
Curt Blazejowski7'3''238297C7032297376$778,350
Kobe Ellison (S)7'0''231319C8535468583$15,937,500
Juan Stevenson6'9''259319C6750177288$1,350,000
Isidoro Holloway (S)7'0''232319PF8028208084$13,235,998
Trevor Kim (S)6'7''227286SF9254386192$8,000,000
Damian Lister (IR)6'7''221211SF6468494755$465,850
Ivan Schayes (Inj)6'2''195286SG8066543245$715,850
DerMarr Stankovic5'9''197242PG5551569343$540,850
Stephan Litwack (S)5'11''163286PG4070817544$1,500,000
Nicklaus Case5'8''158245PG7166784445$653,350
Malik Liston6'2''189266PG4674627735$1,000,000
S - Starter, Inj - Injured, IR - Injured Reserve
 

Last 7 Days
NameMinPtsAstRebStlBlkTO
Trevor Kim38.522.72.55.21.01.02.5
Isidoro Holloway40.519.72.513.71.74.30.7
Riley Lapchick41.218.22.37.51.70.21.8
Kobe Ellison35.016.33.39.51.22.82.0
Nicklaus Case28.78.85.05.01.00.31.7
Stephan Litwack37.75.310.85.71.70.53.7
Xavier Hurst13.34.01.06.00.50.80.5
Juan Stevenson4.51.70.01.30.30.00.5
Malik Liston4.71.00.31.20.20.00.5
Last 30 Days
NameMinPtsAstRebStlBlkTO
Trevor Kim36.722.52.97.51.11.03.3
Riley Lapchick38.117.61.47.71.30.31.4
Isidoro Holloway38.316.71.912.51.93.41.4
Kobe Ellison36.614.53.510.41.52.61.6
Ivan Schayes27.18.62.63.30.80.41.9
Stephan Litwack36.16.69.34.61.60.63.7
Nicklaus Case22.65.94.33.20.90.51.2
Xavier Hurst11.93.30.63.60.30.70.4
Juan Stevenson6.12.10.11.90.30.10.5
Malik Liston4.70.80.80.60.30.10.5