Celtics Team Page Team Name: Boston Celtics
Historical Record: (3820-2977)
Win Rating: 68
Years in Playoffs: 61
Championships: 4
Current Record (46-27)
Current Streak: W-2
Enh. Standings Player Stats Team Schedule
Roster Management Lineup Management Trade Block Management
Team Salaries Position Management Trade Management

Team News (Edit) Trade Block (Edit) Upcoming Picks Team Settings
    Celtics 2090  1st
Celtics 2090  2nd
Celtics 2091  1st
Celtics 2091  2nd
Celtics 2092  1st
Celtics 2092  2nd
 
Resolution:
Charts:
Prg. Stats:
Final Scores:

Last 7 Games
DayHomeAwayRecap
98CelticsMavericksBoxscore
97CelticsCavaliersBoxscore
96CelticsWizardsBoxscore
94PacersCelticsBoxscore
93CelticsTimberwolvesBoxscore
Next 7 Games
DayHomeMatchupAway
100Warriors (32-35)MatchupCeltics (46-27)
101Celtics (46-27)MatchupHawks (49-22)
105Magic (36-38)MatchupCeltics (46-27)

NameHgtWgtAgeExpPosISOSHNDFRBSalary (* Exception)
Kobe Ellison (S)7'0''231275C8634508884$11,687,500
Dustin Gerhart6'10''244275PF6449236584$660,000
Eddie Likens6'9''254253PF5144407991$600,000
Trevor Kim (S)6'7''227242SF8758315793$550,000
Lavar Wanzer6'7''241309SF6471416073$965,850
John Cardinal6'7''224298SF7074326964$840,850
Courtney McCoy6'8''2243414SF6476613937$1,250,000
Adam Cone (S)6'8''229255SF6769367956$1,500,000
Sam Bird6'4''2073213SG6477276050$1,250,000
Brendan Harshman (S)6'6''1923413PG4276528654$1,000,000
Alfonso Augmon (S)6'2''1723514PG5090997144$21,845,611
Daniel Baker6'2''192309PG6172618051$2,000,000
S - Starter, Inj - Injured, IR - Injured Reserve
 

Last 7 Days
NameMinPtsAstRebStlBlkTO
Trevor Kim29.020.60.611.60.21.42.8
Kobe Ellison32.019.22.610.21.04.01.4
Alfonso Augmon35.210.69.24.82.20.43.2
Brendan Harshman30.67.41.84.01.40.01.6
Adam Cone26.27.40.86.01.20.21.8
Eddie Likens25.06.61.09.40.41.42.0
Daniel Baker25.06.42.03.41.20.21.0
John Cardinal21.86.01.24.40.60.40.8
Dustin Gerhart10.25.20.41.40.20.60.2
Courtney McCoy4.63.60.60.40.00.00.2
Sam Bird2.52.00.01.00.00.00.0
Last 30 Days
NameMinPtsAstRebStlBlkTO
Kobe Ellison34.723.72.910.31.03.42.0
Trevor Kim27.519.31.310.30.81.42.5
Alfonso Augmon35.414.48.34.62.40.61.9
Daniel Baker27.47.12.44.61.90.21.7
Brendan Harshman29.27.11.25.11.70.21.3
Adam Cone26.87.01.04.71.60.21.3
John Cardinal22.17.00.83.81.00.51.0
Eddie Likens24.64.91.57.80.60.81.2
Dustin Gerhart9.03.80.22.70.20.70.4
Courtney McCoy6.03.11.00.90.10.10.6
Lavar Wanzer9.52.51.03.00.50.00.0
Sam Bird6.21.90.31.00.50.00.5