Celtics Team Page Team Name: Boston Celtics
Historical Record: (3913-3045)
Win Rating: 60
Years in Playoffs: 63
Championships: 4
Current Record (43-27)
Current Streak: L-1
Enh. Standings Player Stats Team Schedule
Roster Management Lineup Management Trade Block Management
Team Salaries Position Management Trade Management

Team News (Edit) Trade Block (Edit) Upcoming Picks Team Settings
    Celtics 2092  1st
Celtics 2092  2nd
Celtics 2093  1st
Celtics 2093  2nd
Celtics 2094  1st
Celtics 2094  2nd
 
Resolution:
Charts:
Prg. Stats:
Final Scores:

Last 7 Games
DayHomeAwayRecap
97NetsCelticsBoxscore
96MavericksCelticsBoxscore
95BobcatsCelticsBoxscore
94CelticsWizardsBoxscore
93ClippersCelticsBoxscore
92CelticsMagicBoxscore
Next 7 Games
DayHomeMatchupAway
102Celtics (43-27)Matchup76ers (28-40)

NameHgtWgtAgeExpPosISOSHNDFRBSalary (* Exception)
Ramon Crotty (IR)6'9''242210C4832456286$332,817
Nigel McGrady (IR)6'10''2413512C6832233758$1,000,000
Quincy Redd7'0''237287C7742415379$778,350
Kobe Ellison (S)7'0''231297C8534508785$13,812,500
Juan Stevenson6'9''259297C7152137388$1,250,000
Eddie Likens (S)6'9''254275PF4946438795$660,000
Trevor Kim (S)6'7''227264SF9160305694$8,000,000
Zachary Foster (IR)6'7''2203110SF5690244940$1,000,000
Adam Cone6'8''229277SF6968367655$1,500,000
Jack Rubini6'6''212253SG6974275761$565,850
Roberto Boykins (S)6'5''205275SG6773488145$9,642,188
Peter Whitney (S)6'4''196275PG5892787649$11,687,500
Daniel Baker6'2''1923211PG5672617447$2,000,000
Malik Liston6'2''189244PG4876667637$590,850
Marques Patterson6'3''1843513PG4274814736$1,000,000
S - Starter, Inj - Injured, IR - Injured Reserve
 

Last 7 Days
NameMinPtsAstRebStlBlkTO
Trevor Kim26.523.51.27.30.71.51.8
Kobe Ellison30.217.51.77.70.33.00.8
Juan Stevenson27.014.00.58.81.00.71.2
Peter Whitney32.211.78.73.02.30.34.0
Roberto Boykins25.78.82.05.31.20.71.7
Marques Patterson29.27.22.72.31.70.02.0
Adam Cone22.75.30.82.51.50.01.3
Quincy Redd9.33.80.74.30.00.50.5
Jack Rubini2.03.50.00.00.00.00.0
Eddie Likens29.53.01.510.80.81.51.3
Malik Liston7.50.71.80.80.20.31.2
Last 30 Days
NameMinPtsAstRebStlBlkTO
Trevor Kim25.819.81.07.30.61.01.9
Kobe Ellison32.517.22.010.71.22.91.3
Peter Whitney34.915.39.03.82.10.24.3
Juan Stevenson26.812.80.79.01.00.81.5
Roberto Boykins26.39.01.64.31.60.42.1
Marques Patterson26.47.82.62.21.60.01.4
Adam Cone24.56.80.93.80.90.21.4
Eddie Likens28.23.81.59.81.01.61.6
Malik Liston8.13.22.01.00.20.21.1
Jack Rubini5.73.10.11.20.30.00.1
Quincy Redd7.93.00.43.00.30.40.4